logo
matecznik dźwięków niebanalnych
Koncerty
  • AIRBOURNE
    24.09.2019 - Gdynia, Klub Ucho
    25.09.2019 - Warszawa, Proxima
  • SOLAR FIELDS, VIBRASPHERE
    28.09.2019 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • THE SISTERS OF MERCY
    7.10.2019 - Kraków, Klub Studio
  • EFTERKLANG
    8.10.2019 - Warszawa, Niebo
    9.10.2019 - Kraków, ZetPeTe
  • NEW MODEL ARMY
    13.10.2019 - Poznań, Tama
    15.10.2019 - Gdynia, Klub Ucho
    16.10.2019 - Warszawa, Proxima
    17.10.2019 - Wrocław, Stary Klasztor
    18.10.2019 - Kraków, Klub Kwadrat
  • BEIRUT
    17.10.2019 - Warszawa, Progresja
    18.10.2019 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • MACHINE HEAD
    18.10.2019 - Gdańsk, Klub B90
    19.10.2019 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • THE RASMUS
    21.10.2019 - Poznań, Klub Muzyczny B17
    22.10.2019 - Warszawa, Klub Stodoła
  • ARCHIVE
    22.10.2019 - Wrocław, Klub A2
    23.10.2019 - Kraków, Klub Studio
    24.10.2019 - Gdańsk, Klub B90
    25.10.2019 - Warszawa, Torwar
    26.10.2019 - Poznań, MTP2
  • CELLAR DARLING
    25.10.2019 - Kraków, Zaścianek
  • TANGERINE DREAM
    26.10.2019 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • BRIT FLOYD
    13.11.2019 - Kraków, ICE
    14.11.2019 - Poznań, Sala Ziemi MTP
  • DIDO
    16.11.2019 - Poznań, Sala Ziemi MTP
  • A-HA
    18.11.2019 - Warszawa, Hala Torwar
  • MARK LANEGAN BAND
    19.11.2019 - Warszawa, Proxima
  • WARDRUNA
    19.11.2019 - Gdańsk, Teatr Szekspirowski
    21.11.2019 - Warszawa, Palladium
  • WHITE LIES
    29.11.2019 - Warszawa, Klub Stodoła
  • BASIA
    23.11.2019 - Katowice, NOSPR
    25.11.2019 - Toruń, Aula UMK
    26.11.2019 - Gdańsk, Stary Maneż
    27.11.2019 - Poznań, Aula UAM
  • SOUNDEDIT FESTIVAL 2019
    STANISŁAW SOYKA, MICK HARVEY, NITZER EBB, DAF, MISIA FURTAK

    24-27.11.2019 - Łódź, Klub Wytwórnia
  • CHRIS DE BURGH
    24.11.2019 - Warszawa, Torwar
    26.11.2019 - Kraków, ICE
    27.11.2019 - Wrocław, Hala Stulecia
  • DEVIN TOWNSEND
    29.11.2019 - Wrocław, Centrum Koncertowe A2
  • PAROV STELAR
    30.11.2019 - Warszawa, Torwar
  • DEEP PURPLE
    3.12.2019 - Kraków, Tauron Arena
  • OMD
    3.02.2020 - Kraków, Klub Studio
    4.02.2020 - Warszawa, Progresja
  • PENDRAGON
    10.03.2020 - Bydgoszcz, Klub Kuźnia
    11.03.2020 - Poznań, Blue Note
    12.03.2020 - Piekary Śląskie, OK Andaluzja
    13.03.2020 - Łódź, ŁDK
...

patronaty



partnerzy